//Simple is better

Bonjour!
Hey ! Good days to you!


Welcome to my . You've stuck in my unprivate diary. Be nice here or i call My Doraemon kill you!.

Status : Yeah! Dah habis PMR! Merdeka! Merdeka! Jangan lupa doakan saya n kawan-kawan saya :)


My Best Prenggg 4ever
Doraemon!





Credits

Basecode: Nadya.
Full edit: SitiSyuhadah
Re-Edit by: YOUR NAME

selena gomez!
assalamualaikum!
wow.
panasnye cuaca petang-2 nie..
OMG! a
ku dah berkenan ngn selena gomez nie..
klo boleh semua lagu dy aku nak download.
nie senarai lagu yang dy nyanyi..





Selena Gomez Profile

Birth name : Selena Marie Gomez
Date of Birth : July 22 1992
Place of Birth : Grand Prairie , Texas , U.S
Website : selenagomez.com
Genres : pop  rock , dance-pop , electropop
Occupations : actress , singer-songwritter , musician , fashion designer
Instruments : Vocals , Drums , Piano , Guitar
Years active : 2002-present
Labels : Hollywood
Associated acts : Selena gomez & the Scene

Selena Gomez Family

Father : Ricardo Gomez
Mother : Mandy Teefy ( nee Cornett )
Realationship : Justin Bieber